Unsere Tollitäten der vergangenen Jahrzehnte

und der aktuellen Session

1955

KG - Bleimöps

Prinz: Johann I

Johann Langholz

Adjutant: Christian

Christian Land

1956

KG - Bleimöps

Prinz: Heinrich I

Heinrich Zierth

Adjutant: Josef

Josef Schäfer

1957

KG - Bleimöps

Prinz: Josef I

Josef Bornheim

Adjutant: Peter

Peter Klein

1958

KG - Bleimöps

Prinz: Peter I

Peter Dietz

Adjutant: Heinrich

Heinrich Mahon

1959

KG - Bleimöps

Prinz: Heinz-Jürgen I

Heinz Jürgen

Adjutant: Jakob

Jakob Kellersohn

1960

KG - Bleimöps

Prinz: Josef II

Josef Schäfer

Adjutant: Josef

Josef Kühlbach

1961

KG - Bleimöps

Prinz: Karl I

Karl Zimmermann

Adjutant: Eberhard

Eberhard Brehm

Kinderprinz: Lothar I

Lothar Wiezorek

Kinerprinzessin: Sigrid

Sigrid Schmitz

1962

KG - Bleimöps

Prinz: Josef III

Josef Kellersohn

Adjutant: Eberhard

Eberhard Brehm

1963

KG - Bleimöps

Prinz: Peter II

Peter Kanen

Adjutant: Peter

Peter Klein

1964

KG - Bleimöps

Prinz: Hans I

Hans Stäuder

Adjutant: Eberhard

Eberhard Brehm

Kinder Adjutant: Reiner

Reiner Korek

Kinderprinz: Stefan I

Stefan Klein

1965

KG - Bleimöps

Prinz: Alois I

Alois Bill

Adjutant: Heinrich

Heinrich Mahon

1966

Ortsring

Prinz: Jean I

Jean Schmitz

Adjutant: Jean

Jean Koffer

1967

Quartett - Verein

Prinz: Karl-Heinz I

Karl-Heinz Hilgenstock

Adjutant: Willi

Willi Siebertz

1968

RV - Blitz

Prinz: Jacob I

Jacob Degen

Adjutant: Josef

Josef Langel

1969

Feuerwehr

Prinz: Herbert I

Herbert Dunkel

Adjutant: Josef

Josef Theisen

1970

Mandolinen -

Orchester

Prinz: Eugen I

Eugen Walsdorf

Adjutant: Jean

Jean Schmitz

1971

1. FC Spich

Prinz: Helmut I

Helmut Wielpütz

Adjutant: Willi

Willi Siebert

1972

FOS

Prinz: Günter I

Günter Breuer

Adjutant: Walter

Walter Bley

1973

TC Blau - Weiß

Prinz: Dieter I

Dieter Dettmer

Adjutant: Karl

Karl Zimmermann

1974

MGV

Prinz: Karl-Heinz II

Karl-Heinz Schmidt

Adjutant: Karl

Karl Zimmermann

1975

KG - Bleimöps

Prinz: Karl II

Karl Cantzler

Adjutant: Ludwig

Ludwig Keller

1976

Feuerwehr

Prinz: Werner I

Werner Zander

Adjutant: Karl-Heinz

Karl-Heinz Schenkelberg

1977

Quartett - Verein

Prinz: Johannes I

Johannes Lausberg

Adjutant: Willi

Willi Hilgenstock

1978

Kolping

Prinz: Paul I

Paul Gockel

Adjutant: Herbert

Herbert Kurth

1979

KG - Bleimöps

Prinz: Ludwig I

Ludwig Keller

Bauer: Harro

Harro Muuss

Jungfrau: Rudi

Rudi Woelke

1980

FOS

Prinz: Walter I

Walter Bley

Adjutant: Detlef

Detlef Bley

1981

1. FC Spich

Prinz: Albert I

Albert Zimmernmann

Adjutant: Peter

Peter Sterzenbach

1982

Quartett -Verein

Prinz: Wolfgang I

Wolfgang Beggert

Adjutant: Willi

Willi Müller

1983

TC Blau - Weiß

Prinz: Paul II

Paul Moll

Adjutant: Christian

Christian Land

1984

MGV

Prinz: Heinz-Peter I

Heinz-Peter Olbertz

Adjutant: Paul

Paul Gockel

1985

Ortsring

Prinz: Franz I

Franz Billen

Adjutant: Karl-Heinz

Karl-Heinz Schenkelberg

1986

Feuerwehr

Prinz: Josef IV

Josef Theisen

Adjutant: Franz

Franz Over

1987

KG - Bleimöps

Prinz: Heinz I

Heinz Freyaldenhoven

Adjutant: Gert

Gert Meiser

1988

Burggarde

Prinz: Dieter II

Dieter Budzuhn

Adjutant: Rolf

Rolf Gärtner

Kinderprinz: Daniel

Dieter Budzuhn

Kinderadjutant: Simone

Simone Gärtner

1989

TC Blau - Weiß

Prinz: Gerhard I

Gerhard Recki

Adjutant: Rolf

Rolf Pfeiffer

1990

ASV

Prinz: Ludwig II

Ludwig Tillmann

Bauer: Walter

Walter Roth

Jungfrau: Dietlinde

Dieter Klöfer

1991

1. FC Spich

Prinz: Pitt I

Pitt Linden

Adjutant: Werner

Werner Zander

1992

1. FC Spich

Prinz: Pitt I

Pitt Linden

Adjutant: Werner

Werner Zander

1993

RV - Blitz

Prinz: Rainer I

Rainer Busch

Bauer: Theo

Theo Pütz

Jungfrau: Dietlinde

Dieter Dettmer

1994

TTC

Prinz: Wilfried I

Wilfried Ottersbach

Prinzessin: Angela I

Angela Ottersbach

1995

MGV

Prinz: Axel I

Axel Sieber

Adjutant: Franz

Franz Billen

1996

FOS

Prinz: Michael I

Michael Waniek

Adjutant: Dieter

Dieter Dettmer

1997

1. FC Spich

Prinz: Heinz-Peter II

Heinz-Peter Lindlahr

Adjutant: Gustl

Gustl Bernards

1998

KG - Bleimöps

Prinz: Udo I

Udo Lukes

Adjutant: Peter

Peter Hüwel

1999

RV - Blitz

Prinz: Hans-Peter I

Hans-Peter Recki

Bauer: Georg

Hans-Georg Swergun

Jungfrau: Dietlinde

Dieter Kircharzt

2000

MGV

Prinz: Jupp I

Josef Müller

Adjutant: Axel

Axel Sieber

2001

1. FC Spich

Prinz: Werner

Werner Zander

Adjutant: Pitt

Pitt Linden

2002

Ortsring - KAS

Prinz: Hans-Willi I

Hans-Willi Schwartz

Bauer: Gerd

Gerd Strömer

Jungfrau: Josy

Hans-Josef Leiendecker

2003

TV Tie Breack

Prinz: Karl-Heinz III

Karl-Heinz Kaiser

Bauer: Holger

Holger Pieper

Jungfrau: Steffi

Stefan Brzonkalla

2004

KG - Bleimöps

Prinz: Hans-Dieter I

Hans-Dieter Pawliczek

Prinzessin: Annemarie I

Annemarie Pawliczek

2005

Burggarde

Prinz: Harald I

Harald Maass

Prinzessin: Birgit I

Birgit Schulte

2006

MGV

Prinz: Karli I

Karl Rosenbaum

Bauer: Wolfgang

Wolgang Klöfer

Jungfrau: Lilly

Heinz-Willi Schliffer

2007

Ortsring - KAS

Prinz: Hans-Willi II

Hans Willi Wolff

Bauer: Fred

Fred Skoppek

Jungfrau: Bernadette

Bernhard Giesen

2008

KEC - Fanclub

Prinz: Pitter I

Peter Vogel

Bauer: Günther

Günther Vollrath

Jungfrau: Raphaela

Ralf Milatz

2009

RV - Blitz

Prinz: Theo I

Theo Pütz

Bauer: Kurt

Kurt Linke

Jungfrau: Ute

Ute Pütz

2010

Privat

Prinz: Lolly I

Lothar Leisen

Bauer: Guido

Guido Brück

Jungfrau: Renate

René Kuth

2011

1. FC Spich

Prinz: Axel II

Axel Zimmermann

Bauer: Norbert

Norbert Krauthäuser

Jungfrau: Martina

Martin Vignold

2012

Privat

Prinzessin: Alexandra I

Alexandra Recki

Hofdame: Nicole

Nicole Eckert

Hofdame: Conny

Conny Andree

2013

Burggarde

Prinz: Daniel I

Daniel Schulte

Prinzessin: Franziska I

Franziska Froitzheim

2014

TC Blau - Weiß

Prinzessin: Monika I

Monika Ludemann

Hofdame: Monika

Monika Schön

Hofdame: Sandra

Sandra Dey

2015

Privat

Prinz: Ron I

Ron Gundelach

Prinzessin: Roswitha

Roswitha Gundelach

2016

Ortsring

Prinz: Jörg I

Jörg Recki

Bauer: Bernd I

Bernd Beu

Jungfrau: Raina I

Reiner Gerlach

2017

KEC - Fanclub

Prinz: Dirk I

Dirk Walsdorf

Bauer: Ralf I

Ralf Schröder

Jungfrau: Totti I

Thorsten Schwarz

2018

JGV Spicher Jungen 07 e.V.

Prinz: Stefan I

Stefan Kremer

Bauer: Daniel

Daniel Schmidt

Jungfrau: Christin

Christian Lorenz

2019

Burggarde

Prinz: René I

René Fritsche

Bauer: Kevin I

Kevin Maass

Jungfrau: Petra I

Petra Fritsche

2020

Kolping

Prinz: Rainer II

Rainer Frömel

Bauer: Bernhanrd

Bernhanrd Giesen

Jungfrau: Marcella

Markus Radeck

2021

Asselbach Schule

Prinz: ?

?

Bauer: ?

?

Jungfrau: ?

?

2022

1. FC Spich

Prinz: ?

?

Bauer: ?

?

Jungfrau: ?

?

Förderverein

Karnevals Ausschuß Spich e.V.

 

1. Vorsitzender:

Peter Vogel

Hubertusstr.7a

53842 Troisdorf - Spich

Telefon: +49 (0)2241 - 4 65 60

E-Mail: p.vogel@spicher-karneval.de

 

 

© 2020 Peter Esser & 

Kai Schwarzkopf

  • Facebook - Weiß, Kreis,